Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: ADP Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
CINCINNATI INDEMNITY CO24.29%0.07%48,100
BLS CAPITAL FONDSMAEGLERSELSKAB A/S14.23%-0.03%1,796,082
CEDAR ROCK CAPITAL LTD10.23%-0.02%2,430,105
CINCINNATI CASUALTY CO8.53%0.07%72,000
CAPITAL COUNSEL LLC/NY7.71%0.08%734,539
R.M.SINCERBEAUX CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC5.99%0.05%46,618
VAN STRUM & TOWNE INC.5.67%0.04%59,646
NICHOLS & PRATT ADVISERS LLP /MA5.65%0.00%384,270
ZEVIN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC5.55%0.09%133,106
America First Investment Advisors, LLC5.43%0.05%94,970

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: ADP Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-03-102021-03-08Weinstein DonaldCorporate VP$139.2222,890$3,186,730No
2021-03-102021-03-08Michaud Brian L.Corp VP$128.894,382$564,799No
2021-03-102021-03-08Weinstein DonaldCorporate VP$139.2222,890$3,186,730No
2021-03-102021-03-08Michaud Brian L.Corp VP$128.894,382$564,799No
2021-03-032021-03-01Brown Laura GCorp. VP$117.401,285$150,865No