Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: ACWI Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
TEXAS TREASURY SAFEKEEPING TRUST CO32.21%-0.09%1,022,243
Madrona Financial Services, LLC23.02%0.09%471,551
Juniper Hill Capital Management LP21.66%0.00%748,500
DIMENSION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC16.79%0.00%648,208
Sageworth Trust Co15.79%0.05%1,997,793
Edgehill Endowment Partners, LLC15.54%0.32%493,361
O'Brien Wealth Partners LLC13.70%0.04%422,933
Nationwide Asset Management LLC13.16%0.20%198,550
Mass General Brigham, Inc12.61%0.05%847,113
Verger Capital Management LLC12.21%0.05%149,239

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: ACWI Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned